Contact Us |  Subscribe to our Magazine |  Download Travel Choice's Magazine
Travel Choice Contact us Subscribe To Our Magazine Download Cook's Magazine
  +202 16119 (or Nearest Branch)        
  +202 01001401367 - 01222192995    1700-0800
Currency Rates as of 1/9/2020
CurrencyWe BuyWe Sell
U.S. Dollar15.815.9
Euro18.858919.0752
Sterling Pound21.104121.333
Swiss Franc17.468217.6549
Japanese Yen0.149040.15057
Swedish Krona1.82581.8482
Norwegian Krone1.80761.8366
Danish Krone2.53362.563
Canadian Dollar12.11112.2279
Australian Dollar11.64311.7867
Saudi Riyal4.12534.2397
Kuwaiti Dinar48.170752.1055
U.A.E. Dirham4.24734.3288
Qatari Rial4.09864.3657
Omani Rial40.669241.2966
Bahraini Dinar41.633742.1751
Jordanian Dinar22.097922.4101

* The above rates are indicative and are subject to change within the day.


About us | Download Travel Choice's Magazine | Travel Tips | Our Branches | Sustainable Tourism
Sitemap | Privacy Policy | Site Terms and Conditions | Subscribe to our Magazine | Booking.com
© Travel Choice Overseas Ltd. (Egypt). All rights reserved.