Contact Us |  Subscribe to our Magazine |  Download Travel Choice's Magazine
Travel Choice Contact us Subscribe To Our Magazine Download Cook's Magazine
  +202 16119 (or Nearest Branch)        
  +202 01001401367 - 01222192995    1700-0800
Currency Rates as of 10/5/2020
CurrencyWe BuyWe Sell
U.S. Dollar15.715.8
Euro16.935617.0877
Sterling Pound19.329819.6173
Swiss Franc16.089416.2251
Japanese Yen0.147570.14906
Swedish Krona1.59311.5478
Norwegian Krone1.5131.5478
Danish Krone2.272.2904
Canadian Dollar11.077411.22
Australian Dollar10.01510.2273
Saudi Riyal4.16454.2116
Kuwaiti Dinar51.559952.2314
U.A.E. Dirham4.26634.304
Qatari Rial4.07264.3386
Omani Rial40.411841.0923
Bahraini Dinar41.370242.0772
Jordanian Dinar21.95822.2849

* The above rates are indicative and are subject to change within the day.


About us | Download Travel Choice's Magazine | Travel Tips | Our Branches | Sustainable Tourism
Sitemap | Privacy Policy | Site Terms and Conditions | Subscribe to our Magazine | Booking.com
© Travel Choice Overseas Ltd. (Egypt). All rights reserved.